2017 Local Area Tournament Announcements

To check out the 2017 Tournament Results, Click here

 
USA of PA Adult State Championship Tournaments
Men’s Fast Pitch 
Class-Major Fast Pitch States - Not Scheduled
Can-Am Twins, Pottstown (14)						(Went to MFP Major Nationals - 9th, 1-2)
Bear Bottom Lodge Haymakers, Denver (2)				(Went to MFP Major Nationals - 13th, 0-3)
 July 22-23 	Class-C States 	Drifton 
1. RM Kurtz Enterprises, NorthEnd-Stevens/Lancaster (2) 	5-1
2. LMB Trucking, Jersey Shore-Lycoming (4) 			6-2	(Went to MFP East Open Nationals, 5th, 1-2 - Silver Flight)
3. Salford/Whitetail, NorthEnd-Stevens/Lancaster (2) 		2-2
4. Eagle AA, BuxMont Church-Pennsburg (15) 			2-2
5. Bowers Lab, Williamsport City (4) 				2-2
5. Shorty's Bar, Schuylkill-Berks County (3) 			2-2
7. Fishers, SouthEnd-Willow Street (2) 				2-2
8. Kisslings, Schuylkill-Berks County (3) 				1-2
8. Willow Street Tire, SouthEnd-Willow Street (2) 		1-2
8. Thundering Herd, Lebanon Independant (2) 			1-2
8. Kelly's, SouthEnd-Willow Street (2) 				1-2
12. Alex Paris Contracting, Burgettstown-Washington (7) 	0-2
12. Big Kens/Downtowne, Schuylkill-Berks County (3) 		0-2
Women’s Fast Pitch - (played as one tournament die to lack of teams)
July 8-9 	Open States 		Lyons
1. Lyons Spirit, Lyons 						4-1
2. Pegasus, Exton 						1-3
July 8-9 	23U States 		Lyons
1. Nook 23 Gold, Manheim 					4-1
2. Aftershock 96, Lock Haven 					3-2
3. Razorbacks, Lancaster 					2-3
4. Lehigh Valley Phantoms, Whitehall 				0-4

Men’s Slow Pitch 
Aug 5-6 	Class-C States 	Drifton 
1. Swing Mafia/Inferno Sports/Eagle Pest, Norristown (14) 	5-0
2. Unwanted, Palmer Township (3) 				4-2
3. Green Rhino Builders, Wilkes-Barre (1) 			3-2
4. Complete Game Academy, York (5) 				3-2	(Went to Class-D East Nationals, 9th, 5-2)
5. Bullfrog Brewery/Two Boys, Williamsport (4) 			1-2	(Went to Class-D East Nationals, 17th, 2-2)
5. UBBIBC, Marcus Hook (6) 					2-2
7. Green's Lawn Care, Harrisburg (2) 				0-2
7. Major Mayhem, Hellertown (3) 				0-2
9. Turk's Athletics/Risnick's, Kingston (1) 			0-2
9. Pennsylvania Avenue Jacks, Bethlehem (3) 			0-2
July 29-30 	Class-D1 States 	Drifton 	(# Mandatory move to C)
1. Green's Lawn Care, Harrisburg Rec (2) 			6-0#	(Went to Class-D East Nationals, 25th, 1-2)
2. Rage, Intercourse (2) 						6-2#
3. Ryan's Pub, Chester County-West Chester (6) 			4-2#
4. Old State Tavern, Marcus Hook/Furey (6) 			3-2#
5. Unwanted/A&G, Palmer Township (3) 				5-2
5. Harrisburg Aftershock, Tri County-Mechanicsburg (11) 	5-2
7. Chargers, Intercourse (2) 					2-2	(Went to Class-D East Nationals, 25th, 1-2)
7. Promax, Muhlenburg Sunday (3) 				3-2
9. Barnaby's of Havertown, Marcus Hook/Furey (6) 		3-2
9. MRC/Dolan's, Marcus Hook/Furey (6) 				2-2
9. New Holland Legion, Intercourse (2) 				2-2	(Went to Class-D East Nationals, 25th, 2-2)
9. Cyclones, Gap (2) 						3-2
13. Reichardt's Auto, Lewisburg (4) 				2-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 9th, 3-2)
13. Iezzie's Tavern/Doc's Irish Pub, Linfield (14) 			2-2
13. Big Valley Cabinets, Tuscorora-Mifflintown (4) 		2-2
13. Fox Hunt/Ten Guys, Lower Bucks Sunday (15) 		2-2
17. Epidemic, Bethlehem (3) 					1-2
17. West Lawn Owls/BDS, Reading (3) 				1-2
17. Kreative Displays, Wilkes-Barre (1) 				1-2
17. The Tribe, Chester County-West Chester (6) 			1-2
17. St. Matthew's/Backer Xterior, No. York Suburban Church (5) 	1-2 
17. MKS, Linfield Sunday (14) 					1-2
17. Al's Service Station, Gap (2) 					0-2
17. Evans Trucking/Fat Jacks, Palmer Township (3) 		0-2
25. Jackdaddy's, Lehigh Valley Business-Bethlehem (3) 		0-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 17th, 2-2)
25. Steppy's/Altomare Precast, Norristown (14) 			0-2
25. Littlestown Eagles, Hanover (5) 				0-2
25. Jessup Side Bar, Valley-Archbald (16) 			0-2
25. Turk's Athletics/Hun's, Kingston Rec (1) 			0-2
25. Turtles, Linfield Sunday (14) 				0-2
July 15-16 	Class-D2 States 	Drifton  	(# Mandatory move to D1)
1. Quan Ta/Slurricanes, Millennium Sunday-Delco (6) 		7-1# 	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 9th, 5-2)
2. Unhinged/Danville Moose/Sunbury Eagles, Lewisburg (4) 	5-2# 	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 17th, 4-2)
3. Turks Athletics/Risnick's, Kingston Rec (1) 			7-2#
4. Silver Lake, Hampden Rec-Mechanicsburg (11) 		5-2#	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 25th, 1-3)
5. Kinsley Construction, Kish-Lewistown (4) 			6-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 33rd, 1-2)
5. Lob City/Agway, Chester County-West Chester (6) 		3-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 7th, 6-2)
7. Applegate, Millennium Sunday-Delco (6) 			4-2
7. Stingers Restaurant, Millennium Sunday-Delco (6) 		4-2
9. Hang Loose Sports Bar, Bavarian-Barnsville (12) 		4-2
9. Archon Investments, Norristown (14) 				3-2
9. Showcase Sports Elite, Altoona Sunday (8) 			2-2
9. Wood Construction Nailers, Gap (2) 				2-2
13. InfoQuest/Twin Ponds, Tri County-Mechanicsburg (11) 	3-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 49th, 0-3)
13. Depaul Brothers, Norristown (14) 				2-2
13. Pizza Bella/Turk's Athletics, Birchwood (1) 			2-2
13. Reider Concrete, Manheim Township Rec (2) 		2-2
17. Nonna Rosa/Oshinsky Law, Norristown (14) 			2-2
17. Koulik Mechanical, Wilkes-Barre (1) 				1-2
17. Keystone Alliance, Tuscorora-Mifflintown (4) 		2-2
17. Toscos Pizza/Bridgeport Beer, Norristown (14) 		1-2
17. Samuel Owens, Lehigh Valley Business-Bethlehem (3) 	1-2
17. Alexander Toyota/3 Beard Brewery, Sunbury (4) 		1-2
17. Gibbons Legal, Norristown (14) 				1-2
17. Savoy Furniture/Plumbing Masters, Williamsport (4) 		1-2
25. Wingman Brew N Que, Kish-Lewistown (4) 			1-2
25. Spectrum/M&M/Bullies, Norristown (14) 			0-2
25. Two Jacks Cycle/NEPA Fund, Wilkes-Barre (1) 		1-2
25. Kreative Displays, Wilkes-Barre (1) 				0-2
25. Brewers Bar & Grill, Muhlenburg Sunday (3) 			0-2
25. Eagles Club FOE 4294, Tuscorora-Mifflintown (4) 		1-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 33rd, 0-3)
25. Nate's Auto, Gap (2) 					0-2
25. Dark Horse, Brews Brothers-Pittston (1) 			1-2
33. Pine Grove Mills VFW, Oak Hall-State College (8) 		0-2
33. Heavy Hitters, Millennium Sunday-Delco (6) 			0-2
33. Memories Sports Bar & Grill, Oak Hall-State College (8) 	0-2
33. MVP Inc., Lehigh Valley Business-Bethlehem (3) 		0-2
33. Stud Softball, Reading (3) 					0-2
33. Tony Hoey Construction/Wolfpack, Altoona Sunday (8) 	0-2 (NS)
July 8-9 	Class-E States 	Drifton 	(# Mandatory move to D2)
1. Tony Hoey Construction/Wolfpack, Altoona Sunday (8) 	9-1#
2. Underhill Moving Services, Harry Haney-Mifflinburg (4) 	5-2#
3. MR2 Imaging/Reales, Linfield Sunday-Vogt Rec (14) 		4-2#	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 33rd, 0-3)
4. Deck/Birddogs, Dave Moore-Ephrata (2) 			4-2#
5. Paigeys People, Fallsington-Levittown (15) 			3-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 25th, 3-2)
5. Milton 40&8, Lewisburg (4) 					4-2
7. Hornets, Gap (2) 						3-2
7. Soul Beat Studios, Linfield (14) 				3-2
9. Heaven's Angels, Hampden Rec-Mechanicsville (11) 		3-2
9. Fusion, Gap (2) 						3-2
9. Redz, Linfield Sunday-Vogt Rec (14) 				3-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 25th, 2-2)
9. Phantoms/J&J Landscaping, Muhlenburg Sunday (3) 		3-2
13. BTO Softball, Kish-Lewistown (4) 				2-2
13. Two Jacks Cycle/NEPA Fund, Wilkes-Barre (1) 		2-2
13. P.U.I., Linfield Sunday (14) 					2-2
13. Big Daddy's Grill N Chill, Tuscarora-Mifflintown (4) 		2-2
17. Boatmans, Williamsport (4) 					1-2
17. State Farm/Pizza Bella, Kingston Rec (1) 			1-2
17. Klines Softball, Lewisburg (4) 				1-2
17. Moser's Sanitation, Sunbury (4) 				1-2
17. Forest House, Harry Haney-Mifflinburg (4) 			1-2
17. Cora's Creekside Tavern, Kish-Lewistown (4) 		1-2
17. Tornetta's Pizza, Linfield Sunday (14) 			1-2
17. The Bulls, Kingston Rec (1) 					1-2
25. Rusty Rail, Harry Haney-Mifflinburg (4) 			0-2
25. Cogan Valley Farms, Lewisburg (4) 				0-2
25. Just Kiddin' Softball, Linfield Sunday (14) 			0-2
25. Stephens on State, Millenium Sunday-Delco (6) 		0-2
25. Syndicate, Downingtown Rec (6) 				0-2
25. OutKast, Kish-Lewistown (4) 				0-2
25. Guisewites Painting, Lewisburg (4) 				0-2
25. Lost Boys, Linfield Sunday (14) 				0-2

July 22-23 	West Class-D States		Meadville 
1. Charles Law, South Hills-Pittsburgh (10) 			3-0	(Went to Class-D East Nationals, 33rd, 1-3)
2. Brickhouse Tap & Grill, Steel Valley-McKeesport (10) 		3-2
3. Gianilli's-II/Alpha Force, Westmoreland County (10) 		3-2
4. Pittsburgh Ink, Westmoreland County (10) 			2-2
5. Warhawks (Diamond Devils), New Galilee-Beaver County (9) 	0-2
5. Bombers, Moshannon Valley-Houtzdale (8) 			1-2
7. Veteran X, Butler County (9) 					0-2
July 22-23 	West Class-E States 		Beaver County 
1. Yank Deez, Bradys Run-Beaver County (9) 			4-1	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 17th, 3-2)
2. Mario's Dockside, Moshannon Valley-Houtzdale (8) 		5-2
3. Matthews Wall Anchor, Ellwood City (9) 			1-2
4. Napa Auto Outlaws, Clearfield County Firemen (8) 		1-2	(Went to Class-E East Nationals, 25th, 1-3)
5. East Palestine Patriots, Bradys Run-Beaver County (9) 		1-2
5. St. Joe's Polish Club, Dubois Sunday (13) 			1-2
7. MH Electric LLC/Curry Rail Services, Altoona Sunday (8) 	0-2

Women’s Slow Pitch 
July 29-30 	Class-C States 		State College 
1. Nuts for You, Huntingdon (8) 					4-0
2. Voodoo Softball/Nick's, Capital Area-West Fairview (11) 	5-2
3. Team Eastbay/Moon Township Mazda, Pittsburgh Area (10) 	2-2
4. Zachary's BBQ, Norristown (14) 				2-2
5. Appco Sports World/Dukes, Suburban-Delaware County(6) 	2-2
5. Christopher's Footptints, Norristown Area (14) 		1-2
7. Casey's, Suburban-Delaware County (6) 			0-2
7. Viscious Kittens, Wilkes-Barre Rec (1) 				0-2
9. Pavemasters, Perry County-Newport (11) 			0-2
July 29-30 	Class-D States 		State College
1. Pittsburgh Powerhaus, Pittsburgh Area (10) 			5-1
2. Not Ur Pitch, Pittsburgh Area (10) 				3-2
3. Danny's Bar & Grill, Pittsburgh Area (10) 			4-2
4. Jamco, Capital Area-West Fairview (11) 			2-2
5. Wicked Insanity, White Rose/Coors Light-York (5) 		1-2
5. Casey's Place, Richland Area-Quakertown (15) 		1-2
7. Bellatrix/Showcase Sports, Huntingdon (8) 			1-2
7. Cafe 99, Wilkes-Barre Rec (1) 				0-2
9. Team 99, Wilkes-Barre Rec (1) 				0-2
July 29-30 	Class-E States 		State College
1. Ridgerunners, Capital Area-West Fairview (11) 		4-1	(Went to Women's Class-D Nationals, 4th, 0-2)
2. Phil-It-Up Drive In, Antes Fort-Lock Haven (4) 		5-2
3. Metzger Wickersham, Capital Area-West Fairview (11) 	2-2
4. Rock Bottom River Front Tavern, Antes Fort-Lock Haven (4) 	2-2
5. Greystone Public House, Capital Area-West Fairview (11) 	1-2
5. Sunbury Motor Company, Lewisburg (4) 			1-2
7. Miller Welding & Machine, Jefferson County-Brookville (13) 	0-2
7. Famously Hated Alcoballics/Big Fish, Huntingdon (8) 		0-2

Men’s Masters/Seniors Slow Pitch 
Aug 19-20 	35 & Over Comp (C/D1)	State College
- Cancelled
Aug 19-20 	35 & Over Rec (D2/E)		State College
1. Pizza Bella, Kingston (1) 					5-0
2. Wreck-It/Cora's, Lewistown (4) 				4-2
3. Shamrock Tavern/Oil City VFW, Oil City (9) 			5-2
4. Lion Blue, State College (8) 					4-2
5. Legion Post #245, State College (8) 				2-2
5. Turks Athletics/Hun's, Kingston (1) 				2-2
7. Koulik Mechanical, Plains (1) 					2-2
7. East Coast Health & Fitness, State College (8) 			2-2
9. Stud Softball, Reading (3) 					1-2
9. Hang Loose Sports Bar, Barnsville (12) 			1-2
9. PC Tool/Armstrong, Meadville (9) 				1-2
9. Eagles FOE #4294, Lewistown (4) 				1-2
13. InfoQuest, Mechanicsburg (11) 				0-2
13. Taphouse 23/Parx/Gibbons, Norristown (14) 		0-2
13. Allied Chiropractic, Palmer Township (3) 			0-2
13. Bench Warmers, New Cumberland (11) 			0-2
Jun 10-11 	40 & Over States 		Drifton
1. Station House, Lancaster (2) 					5-1
2. M24/Clown Bombers, Norristown (14) 			3-2
3. Jackdaddy's, Bethlehem (3) 					4-2
4. Turks Athletics/Pizza Bella, Birchwood-Plains (1) 		3-2	(Went to 40 & Over Nationals, 3rd, 4-2)
5. Koulik Mechanical, Birchwood-Plains (1) 			2-2
5. Doc's, Birchwood-Plains (1)  					2-2
7. State Farm, Birchwood-Plains (1) 				0-2
7. St. Joe's Polish Club, Meadville (9) 				0-2
9. InfoQuest, Mechanicsburg (11) 				0-2
9. Belmont II, Meadville (9) 					0-2	(Went to 40 & Over Nationals, 5th, 2-3)
Aug 12-13 	45 & Over States 		State College
Team, Location (District) Elimination Record - (Overall Record)			RF-RA	Total
1. Belmont-II, Meadville (9) 					4-0 - (5-1)	76-14	(109-43)
2. Toxic 45, Coraopolis (10) 					3-2 - (5-2)	59-65	(  88-81)
3. Lauver & Longacre Auctioneering, Middleburg (4) 		4-2 - (5-3)	81-59	(108-82)
4. Allied Chiropractic, Palmer Township (3) 			2-2 - (3-3)	43-51	(  69-73)
5. Elipzer.Com, Oak Hall-State College (8) 			2-2 - (3-3)	44-41	(  77-70)
5. InfoQuest, Mechanicsburg (11) 				2-2 - (3-3)	46-35	(  59-47)
7. Port Matilda Hotel, Oak Hall-State College (8) 		1-2 - (2-3)	19-37	(  38-61)
7. Beer Bellys Beverage, Oak Hall-State College (8) 		0-2 - (2-2)	16-28	(  35-41)
9. Joey's Joint, Shavertown (1) 					0-2 - (0-4)	15-35	(  29-61)
9. CP Supply, South Hills (10) 					0-2 - (0-4) (NS)	  0-14	(    0-28)
45 & Over Pool Play Results (Tie breaker is fewest runs allowed)
Pool-A				W-L 	RF-RA
1. Toxic 45 			2-0 	29-16
2. Allied Chiropractic 		1-1 	26-22
3. Port Matilda Hotel 		1-1 	19-24
4. Joey's Joint 			0-2 	14-26
Pool-B				W-L 	RF-RA
1. Belmont-II 			1-1 	33-29
2. Elipzer 			1-1 	30-29
3. Lauver & Longacre 		1-1 	27-32
Pool-C				W-L 	RF-RA
1. Beer Bellies 			2-0 	19-13
2. InfoQuest 			1-1 	13-12
3. CP Supply 			0-2 	  0-14
Aug 5-6 	50 & Over AAA/AA States 	State College
Team, Location (District) Elimination Record - (Overall Record)	RF-RA	Total
1. Scorecard, Stroudsburg (12) 		3-0 - (5-0)	56-36	(104-43)
2. Colleran Electric, Wilkes-Barre (1) 	2-2 - (3-3)	58-57	(  86-82)
3. Garner Lumber, State College (8) 	2-2 - (2-4)	36-42	(  54-79)	(Went to 50+ AA East Nationals, 1-2, 4th)
4. Port Matilda Hotel, State College (8) 	1-2 - (2-3)	30-38	(  40-65)
5. Epilzer.com, State College (8) 	0-2 - (1-3)	22-25	(  42-42)
50 & Over Pool Play Results (Tie breaker is fewest runs allowed)
Pool-A				W-L 	RF-RA
1. Scorecard 			2-0	38-  7
2. Epilzer 			1-1 	20-17
3. Colleran Electric 		1-1 	27-25
4. Port Matilda Hotel 		1-1 	10-27
5. Garner Lumber 		0-2	18-37
TBD 		55 & Over States 	TBD
- Not Held
TBD 		60 & Over States 	TBD
- Not Held
Pine Grove Mills VFW, State College (8) 						(Went to 60+ AA East Nationals, 4th, 1-2)

Coed Slow Pitch
Jun 24-25 	Class-B States 	Wilkes-Barre
- Cancelled
Jun 17-18 	Class-C East States 	Wilkes-Barre 
- Cancelled
Jun 17-18 	Class-D East States 	Wilkes-Barre
- Cancelled
July 8-9 	Class-C West States 	Beaver County
- Cancelled
July 8-9 	Class-D West States 	Beaver County
- Cancelled
Aug 19-20 	Class-E/Rec States 	Wilkes-Barre
- Cancelled

Men’s Modified Pitch 
Aug 19-20 	10-Man A States		Drifton
1. Red Sox, Elanco-Strasburg (2) 				4-0
2. SKS Blue Ducks, Harborcreek-Erie (9) 				3-2	(Went to 10-Man Open Nationals, 5th, 2-2)
3. Millerstown Inn, Chicora-Butler (9) 				3-2
4. Maple Grove, Elanco-Strasburg (2) 				3-2
5. Hanna Screenprinting, Venango-Franklin (9) 			2-2
5. Men of Iron, Elanco-Strasburg (2) 				1-2
7. Xtra Innings, Culmerville-Saxonburg (9) 			0-2
7. Wargo Flooring, Wayne County (16) 				0-2
9. ZMX-Zachary Mowry Exc., South Montrose (1) 			0-2
June 17-18 	10-Man B East  States 	Lower Allen 
- Cancelled
July 8-9 	10-Man B West States 	Meadville 
1. Hiland Golf Course, Chicora-Butler (9) 			4-1
2. South Cass Condors, Minersville-Pottsville (3) 		4-2
3. Bison Bulls, Venango County-Franklin (9) 			3-2
4. Keystone Pounders, Elanco-Strasburg (2) 			2-2
5. Pack Ratt Sports Cards, Chicora-Butler (9) 			0-2
5. Xtra Innings/PPC, Culmerville-Saxonburg (9) 			0-2
7. High Street, Shenango Valley-Sharon (9) 			0-2
July 15-16 	10-Man C East States 	Lower Allen 
- Cancelled
July 29-30 	10-Man C West States 	Meadville
1. MA Parkers, Harborcreek-Erie (9)  				8-1
2. Sunset Lanes, Shenango Valley-Sharon (9) 			5-2
3. Hilltop Beer, Harborcreek-Erie (9) 				3-2
4. Cooperstown Sand & Gravel, Venango County-Franklin (9) 	3-2
5. McCormick Construction, Harborcreek-Erie (9) 		2-2
5. Kittanning Eagles, Chicora-Butler (9) 				4-2
7. Rack & Roll, Harborcreek-Erie (9) 				2-2
7. Honey Brook Thunder, United Church-Lancaster (2) 		2-2
9. Bill's Beer Barn, Chicora-Butler (9) 				1-2
9. Praha Tavern Hotel, Culmerville-Saxonburg (9) 		1-2
9. Flynn's Tire, Shenango Valley-Sharon (9) 			1-2
9. Sharon Domino's, Shenango Valley-Sharon (9) 		1-2
13. Timberbuilt Construction, Mason Dixon-Oxford (6) 		1-2
13. Coaches Pizza, Towanda-Bradford County (1) 		0-2
13. Rapid Reaction, Venango County-Franklin (9) 		1-2
13. Lowry Auto Body, Fayette County (7) 				0-2
17. JB's Roadside Bar/Fawn, Culmerville-Saxonburg (9) 		0-2
17. Countyline Tavern, Chicora-Butler (9) 			0-2
June 24-25 	10-Man Church States 	Rapho Twp.
- Cancelled
Aug 12-13 	10-Man 35 & Over 		Meadville
1. Old Ducks, Erie (9)						3-0
2. Xtra Innings, Culmerville (9)					2-2
3. Maxim, Fayette County (7)					1-2
4. Hiland Golf, Chicors-Butler (9)				0-2

Men’s Modified Pitch Invitationals
Sep 2-4 	10-Man Class-B 		Drifton
- Rained out 
Sep 9-10 	10-Man Class-C 		Drifton
TBD
Aug 26-27 	10-Man Hispanic 		Drifton
TBD

Men’s Slow Pitch Invitationals
Sep 2-4 	PSF Labor Day 		York
Division-1
1. Riggs Industries, Somerset
2. Limits, Rochester, NY
3. Double L, North Pittsburgh
4. Nailers, Downingtown
Division-2
1. The Tribe, Gap
2. Backer Xterior, York
3. Warhawks, Beaver County
4. Speedies Pizza, Pittsburgh
Division-3
1. Four Star Pizza, Washington County
2. Fox's Pizza, Murrysville
3. Balas Distributing, Drifton
4. Legion Post #143, Mechanicsburg
Division-4
1. Hasson Consulting, York
2. Sons of Pitches, Pittsburgh
3. M.O.B., Connellsville
4. CNY, New York


District Championships/Qualifiers
District – 1 	No Qualifiers, Teams sent directly to States or qualify elsewhere
		Bulls, Kingston (1) 				E	(attending E States)
		State Farm/Pizza Bella, Kingston (1) 		E	(attending E States)
		Two Jacks Cycle/NEPA Fund, Wilkes-Barre (1) 	E 	- qualified in District-4 - (attending E States)
		Two Jacks Cycle/NEPA Fund, Wilkes-Barre (1) 	E 	(attending D2 States) - playing up
		Pizza Bella/Turk's Athletics, Birchwood (1) 	D2	(attending D2 States)
		Kreative Displays, Wilkes-Barre (1) 		D2	(attending D2 States)
		Kreative Displays, Wilkes-Barre (1) 		D2	(attending D1 States) - playing up
		Dark Horse, Pittston (1) 			D2	(attending D2 States)
		Koulik Mechanical, Wilkes-Barre (1) 		D2	(attending D2 States)
		Turks Athletics/Risnick's, Kingston (1) 		D2	(attending D2 States)
		Turks Athletics/Risnick's, Kingston (1) 		D2	(attending D1 States) - playing up
		Turks Athletics/Risnick's, Kingston (1) 		D2	(attending C States) - playing up
		Green Rhino Builders, Wilkes-Barre (1) 		C	(attending C States)

District – 2 	Class-E District Championship -Rapho Township June 3
		1. Deck/Birdogs, Ephrata (2)			E	(attending E States)
		- Others that played include:			-
		?. Hornets, Gap (2)				E	(attending E States)
		?. Fusion, Gap (2)				E	(attending E States)
		?. Predators, Gap (2)				E
		?. Razorbacks, Gap (2)			E
		?. Mooses LZ, Lebanon (2)			E
		?. Weavers Precast, Lancaster (2)		E
 		Class-D2 District Championship -Rapho Township May 20
		1. Wood Construct Nailers, Gap (2) - Co-Champs	D2	(attending D2 States)
		1. Nate's Auto, Gap (2) - Co-Champs		D2	(attending D2 States)
		- Others that played include:			-
		?. Reider Concrete, Manheim Township Rec (2)	D2	(attending D2 States)
		?. Hawks, Gap (2)				D2
		Class-D1 District Championship -Rapho Township May 20
		1. Chargers, Intercourse (2)			D1	(attending D1 States)
		?. Rage, Intercourse (2)			D1	(attending D1 States)
		?. New Holland Legion, Intercourse (2)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		?. Greens Lawn Care, Harrisburg (2)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		?. Cyclones, Gap (2)				D1	(attending D1 States)
		?. Al's Service Center, Gap (2)			D1	(attending D1 States)
		Class-C teams being sent
		Greens Lawn Care, Harrisburg (2)		D1	(attending C States) - playing up
 

District – 3 	Class-D/E Early Bird District Championship -Reading April 29-30
		1. Promax, Muhlenburg (3) 			D1	(attending D1 States)
		2. Brewers Bar & Grill, Muhlenburg (3)  		D2	(attending D2 States)
		?. West Lawn/BDS, Reading (3)  		D1	(attending D1 States)
		?. Stud Softball, Reading (3) 			D2	(attending D2 States)
		?. Samuel Owens, Lehigh Valley Business (3)  	D2	(attending D2 States)
		?. Queen City Restaurant, Reading (3) 		D2		did not register online
		?. Phantoms/J&J, Muhlenburg (3) 		E	(attending E States)
		?. Kenhorst Fire Company, Reading (3) 		E
		?. Beacon Container, Reading (3) 		E		did not register online
		?. West Wyomissing Fire Co., Reading (3) 	E		did not register online
		?. Keith Kemp Sanitation, Exeter (3) 		E		did not register online
		?. Caribenos, Reading (3) 			E		did not register online
		?. Militia Softball, Muhlenburg (3) 		E		did not register online
		Class-D/E State Qualifier -Easton - Rained out three times - teams being sent
		Unwanted/A&G Painting, Palmer Township (3)  	D1	(attending D1 States)
		Jackdaddys, Lehigh Valley Business (3)  		D1	(attending D1 States)
		Epidemic, Bethlehem (3)  			D1	(attending D1 States)
		Evans Trucking/Fat Jacks, Palmer Township (3) 	D1	(attending D1 States)
		Harambes Heroes/Pints & Pies, Palmer Twp. (3) 	D1		did not register online
		MVP Inc., Lehigh Valley Business (3)  		D2	(attending D2 States)
		Emmaus Chasers, Bethlehem (3)  		D2		did not register online
		Outlaws, Bethlehem (3)  			D2		did not register online
		ABE-Americas Biggest Empire, Palmer Twp. (3) 	D2		did not register online
		Brew Crew, Lehigh Valley Business (3)  		E		did not register online
		Class-C teams being sent
		Unwanted, Palmer Township (3)		D1	(attending C States) - playing up
		Pennsylvania Avenue Jacks, Bethlehem (3)	C	(attending C States)
		Major Mayhen, Hellertown (3)			C	(attending C States)

District – 4 	Class-E District Championship -Lewisburg June 10
		1. Milton 40&8, Lewisburg (4) 			5-1	(attending E States)
		2. Tony Hoey Construction/Wolfpack, Altoona (8) 	5-2	(attending E States)	- from District-8
		3. Kline’s, Lewisburg (4) 			5-2	(attending E States)
		4. Boatman’s, Williamsport (4) 		3-2	(attending E States)
		5. Cora’s Creekside Tavern, Lewistown (4) 	4-2	(attending E States)
		5. Gessner Logging, Herndon (4) 		3-2
		7. Forest House, Mifflinburg (4) 		2-2	(attending E States)
		7. Rusty Rail, Mifflinburg (4) 			2-2	(attending E States)
		9. Buggytown Sub, Lewisburg (4) 		1-2
		9. Two Jacks Cycle/NEPA Fund, Wilkes-Barre (1) 	1-2	(attending E States)	- from District-1
		9. Underhill Moving Services, Mifflinburg (4) 	1-2	(attending E States)
		9. Cogan Valley Farms, Lewisburg (4) 		1-2	(attending E States)
		13. Outkast, Lewistown (4) 			0-2	(attending E States)
		13. Big Daddy’s Grill & Chill, Mifflintown (4) 	0-2	(attending E States)
		13. Moser’s Sanitation, Sunbury (4) 		0-2	(attending E States)
		13. Guisewite Painting, Lewisburg (4) 		0-2	(attending E States)
		17. BTO Softball, Lewistown (4) 		0-2	(attending E States)
		NA. Bayard Printing, Lewisburg (4)			registered - no advanced play
		NA. Cherry Alley Cafe, Lewisburg (4)			registered - no advanced play
		NA. Enforcers, Lewisburg (4)				registered - no advanced play
		NA. Hillyards Landscaping, Lewisburg (4)		registered - no advanced play
		NA. Lewisburg Hotel, Lewisburg (4)			registered - no advanced play
		NA. Voelckers, Lewisburg (4)				registered - no advanced play
		NA. Miller Concrete Mudcats, Mifflinburg (4)		registered - no advanced play
		NA. Penn State Construction, Mifflinburg (4)		registered - no advanced play
		Class-D2 District Championship -Lewisburg June 3
		1. Showcase Sports Elite, Altoona (8) 		4-0	(attending D2 States) - from District-8
		2. MHT Transport, Lewistown (4) 		5-2	(Determined to be a Class-D1 team)
		3. Wingman Brew N Que, Lewistown (4) 		2-2	(attending D2 States)
		4. Kinsley Construction, Lewistown (4) 		2-2	(attending D2 States)
		5. Tony Hoey Construction/Wolfpack, Altoona (8) 	1-2	(Class-E team) - (attending D2 States) - from District-4  - playing up
		5. Unhinged/Danville Moose, Lewisburg (4) 	2-2	(attending D2 States)
		7. Savoy Furniture/Plmb. Masters, Williamsport (4) 1-2	(attending D2 States)
		7. Silver Lake, Mechanicsburg (11) 		1-2	(attending D2 States) - from District-11
		7. Eagles Club FOE 4294, Mifflintown (4) 	0-2	(attending D2 States)
		7. Keystone Alliance, Mifflintown (4) 		0-2	(attending D2 States)
		NA. Alexander Toyota/3 Beard Brewery, Sunbury  (4)	(attending D2 States)
		NA. Hoffman VFW/Moonshine, Middleburg  (4)		registered - no advanced play
		Class-D1 District Championship -Lewisburg June 10
		- Cancelled (Teams being sent)
		Reichards Auto, Lewisburg (4)			D1	(attending D1 States)
		BVC-Big Valley Cabinets, Mifflintown (4)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		MHT Transport, Lewistown (4) 		D1	registered - played D2 Qualifier
		Mid-State/MR Garage Doors, Mifflinburg (4)	D1	registered - no advanced play
		Thin Blue Line/Cross Painting,  (4)		D1	registered - no advanced play
		Class-C teams being sent
		Bull Frog Brewery/Two Guys, Williamsport (4)	C	(attending C States)

District – 5 	Class-D/E Early Bird State Qualifier -York April 8-9
		1. Backer Xterior/St. Matthews, York Church (5) 	D1	(attending D1 States)
		2. Shiloh Legion, York (5) 			D2		did not register online
		3. Delauter-A1 Moving, York (5) 		E		did not register online
		4. Relentess, York (5) 			E		did not register online
		5. Thirstys, York (5)				E		did not register online
		5. Munchel Brothers Jewelry, York (5) 		E		did not register online
		Class-D/E State Qualifier -York July 8-9
		- cancelled
		Teams being sent
		Littlestown Eagles, Hanover (5)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		Complete Game Academy, York (5)		C	(attending C States)

District – 6 	Class-E District Championship -Kennett Square June 3
		1. The Syndicate, Downingtown (6)  		4-0 	(attending E States)
		2. Stephen's on State, Millennium Sunday (6)  	2-2 	(attending E States)
		3. Clifton Mayhem, Millennium Sunday (6) 	2-2 		did not register online
		4. Maggie Irish Pub I, Millennium Sunday (6) 	0-2	 	did not register online
		5. Gramlick Construction, Millennium Sunday (6) 	0-2		did not register online 
		Class-D2 District Championship -Kennett Square June 10
		1. Lob City/Agway, West Chester (6)		D2	(attending D2 States)
		2. Quan Ta/Slurricanes, Millennium Sunday (6)	D2	(attending D2 States)
		3. Bats Plus, Marcus Hook/Furey (6)		D2		did not register online
		4. Applegate, Millennium Sunday (6)		D2	(attending D2 States) 
		5. Heavy Hitters, Millennium Sunday (6)		D2	(attending D2 States)
		5. Stingers, Millennium Sunday (6)		D2	(attending D2 States)
		7. A&R Ironworks, Marcus Hook/Furey (6)	D2		did not register online
		7. Saloon 151/Herd, West Chester (6)		D2		did not register online
		Class-D1 District Championship -Kennett Square June 10
		1. Old State Tavern, Marcus Hook/Furey (6)	D1	(attending D1 States)
		2. Barnaby's of Havertown, Marcus Hook/Furey (6)	D1	(attending D1 States)
		3. Ryan's Pub, West Chester (6)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		4. The Tribe, West Chester (6)			D1	(attending D1 States)
		NA. MRC/Dolan's, Marcus Hook/Furey (6)	D1	(attending D1 States)
		Class-C teams being sent
		UBBIBC, Marcus Hook/Furey (6)		C	(attending C States)

District – 7 	No Qualifiers - Teams sent to D/E Western States -Meadville July 22-23
		None

District – 8 	No Qualifiers - Teams have option of East or West States
		- These teams qualified elsewhere:
		Tony Hoey Construction/Wolfpack, Altoona (8)	E	- qualified in District-4 - (attending E States)
		Tony Hoey Construction/Wolfpack, Altoona (8)	E	- qualified in District-4 - (attending D2 States) - playing up
		Showcase Sports Elite, Altoona (8) 		D2	- qualified in District-4, won qualifier - (attending D2 States)
		- These teams just being sent		-
		State College American Legion, State College (8)	E
		Memories Sports Bar & Grill, State College (8)	D2	(attending D2 States)
		Pine Grove Mills VFW, State College (8)		D2	(attending D2 States)
		Notorious/Diesel, Altoona  (8)			D	registered - no advanced play
		Bombers, Moshannon Valley (8)		D	(attending D Western States)
		Napa Auto Outlaws Clearfield Firemen (8)	E	(attending E Western States) 
		Mario's Dockside Moshannon Valley (8)		E	(attending E Western States)
		MH Electric LLC/Curry Rail Services, Altoona (8)	E	(attending E Western States) - did not register online

District – 9 	No Qualifiers - Teams sent to D/E Western States -Meadville July 22-23
		Yank Deez, Beaver County (9)			E	(attending E Western States)
		Matthews Wall Anchor Ellwood City (9)		E	(attending E Western States) - did not register online
		East Palestine Patriots, Beaver County (9)		E	(attending E Western States) - did not register online
		Warhawks (Diamond Devils), Beaver County (9)	D	(attending D Western States) - did not register online
		Veteran X, Butler County (9)			D	(attending D Western States) - did not register online

District – 10 	No Qualifiers - Teams sent to D/E Western States -Meadville July 22-23
		Charles Law, South Hills (10)			D	(attending D Western States) - did not register online
		Gianilli's-II/Alpha Force, Westmoreland (10)	D	(attending D Western States) - did not register online
		Pittsburgh Ink, Westmoreland County (10)	D	(attending D Western States) - did not register online
		Brickhouse Tap & Grill, McKeesport (10)		D	(attending D Western States) - did not register online
		Class-C teams being sent
		Maroadi Transfer, Pittsburgh (10)		B	registered - no advanced play - (Determined to be Class-B)

District – 11 	Class-D/E District/State Qualifier -Lower/Upper Allen May 13-14
		- Cancelled
		- These teams qualified elsewhere:
		Silver Lake, Mechanicsburg (11) 		D2	- qualified in District-4 (attending D2 States)
		- These being sent
		Harrisburg Aftershock, Mechanicsburg (11)	D1	(attending D1 States)
		InfoQuest/Twin Ponds, Mechanicsburg (11) 	D2	(attending D2 States)
		Heaven's Angels, Mechanicsburg (11)		E	(attending E States)

District – 12 	No Qualifiers, Teams sent directly to States
		Hang Loose Sports Bar, Tamaqua (12) 		D2	(attending D2 States)

District – 13 	No Qualifiers - Teams sent to D/E Western States -Meadville July 22-23
		St. Joe's Polish Club, Dubois (13)		E	(attending E Western States)

District – 14 	Class-E District Championship -Linfield/Norristown June 3
		1. Soul Beat Studio, Linfield (14) 		4-0	(attending E States)
		2. MR2 Imaging/Reales, Vogt-Linfield (14) 	3-2	(attending E States)
		3. PUI, Linfield (14) 				2-2	(attending E States)
		4. Just Kiddin, Linfield (14) 			2-2	(attending E States)
		5. Destroyers, Linfield (14) 			1-2	registered - no advanced play
		6. Tornetta's, Linfield (14) 			0-2	(attending E States)
		7. Lost Boys, Linfield (14) 			0-2	(attending E States)

		Class-E Qualifier-II - Norristown
		1. Paigey's People, Fallsington-Levittown (15) 	2-1	(attending E States) - from District-15
		2. Redz, Vogt-Linfield (14) 			1-2	(attending E States)
		Class-D2 District Championship -Norristown June 17 (rain shortened)
		1. Depaul Brothers, Norristown (14) 		3-0	(attending D2 States)
		2. Toscos Pizza/Bridgeport Beer, Norristown (14) 	2-1	(attending D2 States)
		3. Nonna Rosa/Oshinsky Law, Norristown (14) 	1-2	(attending D2 States)
		4. Spectrum/M&M/Bullies, Norristown (14) 	0-2	(attending D2 States)
		5. Gibbons Legal, Norristown (14) 		0-2	(attending D2 States)
		NA Archon Investments, Norristown (14) 	W/D	(attending D2 States)
		Class-D1 Teams being Sent
		Steppy's/Altomare, Norristown (14)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		MKS, Linfield (14)				D1	(attending D1 States)
		Iezzi's Tavern/Doc's Irish Pub, Linfield (14)	D1	(attending D1 States)
		Pourhouse Turtles, Linfield (14)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		Class-C teams being sent
		Swing Mafia/Inferno/Eagle Pest, Norristown (14)	C	(attending C States)

District – 15 	No Qualifiers, (D2 and E teams qualify elsewhere and D1 Teams sent directly to States)
		Fox Hunt/Ten Guys, Lower Bucks (15)		D1	(attending D1 States)
		Paigey's People, Fallsington-Levittown (15)	E 	- qualified in District-14 - (attending E States)

District – 16 	No Qualifiers, Teams sent directly to States
		Jessup Side Bar, Archbald (16)			D1	(attending D1 States)



Other State Championship Tournaments:
USSSA
USSSA Class-D Spring States
1. JMV Softball, Ashburn, VA 			4-0
2. Lemonheads, Lebanon			6-2
3. In Home Oxygen, Reading 			3-2
4. Reider Concrete, Columbia 			4-2
5. Fire Line Equipment, Denver 		2-2
5. MVP Inc., Lehigh Valley 			2-2
7. Turks Athletics/Risnick's, Shavertown 	2-2
7. The Circle Softball, Carlisle 			2-2
9. J.H Martin Transport, Newville (Class-E) 	1-3
9. Boatmans, Williamsport 			0-3
9. Louies Auto/Pinnacle/Walkoff, York 		0-3
9. Kleppers/Bats Plus/Insane/The Firm, York 	0-3
USSSA Open States - York
1. Maroadi Transfer/SIS/Worth, Pittsburgh (Class-B) 	4-0
2. Louies Auto/Pinnacle/Walkoff, York (Class-D) 		5-2
3. Complete Game Academy, York (Class-C) 		2-2
4. Inferno Sports/Eagle Pest, Norristown (Class-D) 	3-3
5. Ellery's/EYG, Middlesex, NJ (Class-D) 			1-2
5. Major Mayhem/Turks, Hellertown (Class-C) 		1-2
7. JBC Softball, Salisbury, MD (Class-D) 			2-2
7. Pennsylvania Avenue Jacks, Bethlehem (Class-D) 	1-3
9. Green's Lawn Care/Walk Off, Harrisburg (Class-C) 	0-3
USSSA Class-D States - York
1. Louies Auto/Pinnacle/Walkoff, York 		5-0
2. E's Irish Pub, Warminster 			5-2
3. New Holland Legion, Lancaster 		5-2
4. Wrecking Crew, Waynesboro 		3-2
5. Fire Line Equipment, Denver 		2-2
5. Jessup Sidebar, Archbald 			2-2
7. The Circle Softball, Carlisle 			3-2
7. Lemonheads, Lebanon 			2-2
9. InHomeOxygen, Reading 			2-2
9. Reider Concrete, Columbia 			1-3
9. Xtreme Home Improvement 		1-2
9. Backer Exteriors/Liberty Club 		1-3
13. Turks Athletics/Risnicks, Shavertown 	1-2
13. PA Elite, Shippensburg 			1-2
13. Beast Mode, Hanover, MD 			0-3
13. E-Town Legion/Kinney Painting (E) 		0-3
USSSA Class-E States - York
1. Hitmen, Lebanon 				5-0
2. Mooses LZ, Lebanon 			6-1
3. Royals, Lebanon 				3-2
4. Kinsley/TJ Shack Razorbacks, York 		3-2
5. E-Town Legion/Kinney Painting, Palmyra 	2-2
5. Sneddons Razorbacks/TAL Services, York 	1-2
7. Aftermath, York 				2-2
7. Phantoms, Reading 			1-2
9. Bada Bing/Pizza Shop Enola/Cor Cons, Enola 	1-2
9. Trailor Park Mafia, Annville 			0-3
9. BDS/West Lawn/Blatts, Reading 		0-3
USSSA "Open" Nationals - York
1. Complete Game Academy, York (C) 			5-0
2. Louies Auto/Pinnacle/Walkoff, York (D) 		4-2
3. Major Mayhem/Turks Athletics, Hellertown (C) 		4-2
4. Knockout/Empire/Smash It, Binghamton, NY (D) 	4-2
5. RBS/Max's/Berkshire/Doc's, Waterbury, CT (C) 		3-2
5. Lemonheads, Lebanon (D) 				2-2
7. Reider Concrete, Columbia (D) 			3-3
7. E's Irish Pub, Warminster (D) 			2-2
9. Backer Exteriors/Liberty Club, York (D) 		3-2
9. Green's Lawn Care/WalkOff Sports, Harrisburg (C) 	3-2
9. New Holland Legion, Lancaster (D) 			2-2
9. The Circle Softball, Carlisle (D) 			1-2
13. Beast Mode, Hanover, MD (E) 			1-3
13. Etown Legion/Kinney Painting, Palmyra (E) 		1-3
13. Fire Line Equipment, Denver (D) 			1-3
13. Phantoms, Reading (E) 				1-3
17. Bada Bing/Pizza Shop Enola/COR Cons, Enola (E) 	1-2
17. Xtreme Home Improvement, Palmyra (D) 		1-2
21. GC Sports, Tall Timbers, MD (D) 			0-3 		
Atlantic Coast B/C Open Nationals - Ocean City, MD
4. Major Mayhem/Turks Athletics, Hellertown (C) 		4-2

Atlantic Coast Women's Class-D Nationals - Ocean City, MD
1. Avengers Softball, Harrisburg 			4-0
4. Voodoo Softball, Enola 				3-2
9. Nuts For You, Altoona 				0-3

Atlantic Coast Women's Class-E Nationals - Ocean City, MD
4. COR Construction, Enola 				1-3
------------------------------------
GSL
GSL Open States - Newville
1. Maroadi Transfer/SIS/Worth, Pittsburgh (B) 	4-0
2. Complete Game Academy, York (C) 		3-2
3. Doughboys Softball, Pittsburgh (C) 		2-2
4. LaFamiglia/MW/Elite, Pittsburgh (C) 		0-3
5. PA Elite, SHippensburg (D) 			1-3
GSL Class-D States - Newville
1. Louies Auto/Pinnacle/Walkoff, York 		3-0
2. Jessup Sidebar, Archbald 			4-1
3. Vantage, Meadville 			5-2
4. Recon, Lemont Furnace 			3-2
5. Red, White, Brew, Lewisburg 		3-2
5. Notorious/Diesel, Mount Union 		2-2
7. Turks Athletics/Risnick's, Shavertown 	2-2
7. West Brownsville Athletic Club, Brownsville 	1-2
9. Lemonheads, Lebanon 			1-2
9. Xtreme Home Improvement, Palmyra 		1-2
9. Burgh Boys, Pittsburgh 			0-2
9. The Circle Softball, Carlisle 			0-2
13. GWO/Outta Nowhere/HB Sports, Washington 	0-2
13. Reider Concrete, Columbia 		0-2
GSL Class-E States - Newville
1. Berserk 412, Pittsburgh 			4-1
2. BDS/WestLawn/Blatt's, Reading 		4-2
3. Kinsley/TJ Shack Razorbacks, York 		3-2
4. Phantoms, Reading 			2-2
5. Hitmen, Lebanon 				1-2
5. Trailer Park Mafia, Annville 			1-2
7. Sneddons Razorbacks/TAL Services, York 	1-2
7. City Plumbing & Heating, Morgantown, WV 	1-2
9. Royals, Lebanon 				0-2
Ocean City Memorial Weekend Green Turtle (GSL)
1. TX Districutors/Unique Image, Wilmington, DE
2. CGR/House Money/Jimmy's Seafood, Baltimore, MD
3. Deluxe Bakery, Runnemede, NJ

Ocean City Hot Summer Smash (GSL)
1. Fish HEad/Top Shelf/Red Eye SPorts, Baltimore, MD
2. Chosen/The Scene, Plainview, NY
3. LaFamiglia/MW/Elite, Pittsburgh
------------------------------------
NSA
NSA Gold States - Lower Burrell
TBD - no info available
NSA Silver States - Lower Burrell
TBD - no info available
NSA Bronze States - Lower Burrell
TBD - no info available
NSA Wolfpack Warm up - Lower Burrell
1. Westfield/Pudge's 		Gold 	6-1
2. Doughboys Softball 		Gold 	3-2
3. Charles Law 			Silver 	1-2
4. Stand Up 2 Rhabdomyolysis 	Gold 	0-2
5. Quiet Storm 			Bronze 	0-2
------------------------------------
SSAA
SSAA Class-D States - Newville
TBD
SSAA Class-E States - Newville
TBD
SSAA Class-EE States - Newville
TBD
SSAA Coed States - Newville
TBD
------------------------------------
ISA
ISA Pennsylvania/Ohio State Championships - Lower Burrell
TBD


 

Back to the Norristown Area Softball 2017 Home Page

©1998 Steve Dimitry, all rights reserved.

Email: sdimitry@verizon.net