• Slow Pitch (Men and Women)

  • Fast Pitch (Men and Women)

  • Other Fast Pitch Champs (Philly Major League/Gold Medal)

  • Modified Pitch

Philadelphia Softball Association Hall of Fame

 

Philadelphia Metro ASA Slow Pitch Men's Softball Champions 

Year 

Class

Champion

1965 Open Pilgrim Gardens (went to Delco ASA tournament)
1966 Open Tony's Naval Research Center (went to Delco ASA tournament)
1967 Open Pilgrim Gardens (went to Delco ASA tournament)
1968 Open Northeast Yellow Birds (went to Delco ASA tournament)

1969

Open

Shakey's Bar  - (defeated Italian-Americans)

1970

Open

Shorty's Bar (went to Region-12 - 8th place, 0-2)

1971

Open

Jim Lily's Bar - (defeated Tony's Arco) - (went to Region-12 - 7th place, 0-2)
(Jones Bar) Tony's Arco (went to region-12 as Metro runner-up, 9th place, 0-2)

1972

Open

Ravens - (defeated Instant Copy) - (went to the region-12)
Jones Bar (went  to region-12 as Metro 3rd place as IC could not go)

1973

Open

Lycoming Bar (defeated Rejiggers) - (went to region-12 - 9th place, 0-2)
Rejiggers (went to region-12 as Metro runner-up - 3rd place, 4-2)

1974

Open

Lycoming Bar (defeated Duffield) - (went to the region-12, 6th place, 0-2)

1975

Open

Little Club (moved to Region-7 in 1975)

1976

Open

N/A - (no team was sent to Region-5/6)

1977

A

Leprechauns Club - (defeated Pike's)

1978

A

Decco Aluminum - (defeated Little Club)

1979

A

J&J Bar

1980

A

Dell's Tavern

1981

A

Paintarama, Inc.

B N/A
C American Heritage Estates
Indust.-A Carney's Tavern

1982

B

Delaware Valley Insulation

C Brown Mug
Indust.-A Bobby's

1983

B

Charlie's Tulip

C Longshore Cafe
Indust.-Major Local 420 Steamfitters
Indust.-A Carney's Tavern

1984

B

Chevy's Square Pizza

C Fernwood Aluminum

1985

C

Picasso's

35+ Paul's Bar

1986

B

Hession's Tavern

C Reds
35+ Paul's Bar
Indust.-A Fox Chase Post Office

1987

B

Hession's Tavern

C Clarkie's Bar
Indust.-A Sheetmetal Workers #19

1988

C

Chickie & Pete's Cafe

D Morgan's Pharmacy

1989

C

Tom Foolery's Saloon

D Fernwood Aluminum

1990

C

Tom Foolery's Saloon

D Fernwood Aluminum

1991

C

Tom Foolery's Saloon

D Fernwood Aluminum

1992

C

Tom Foolery's Saloon

D Magee's Tavern

1993

C

Tom Foolery's Saloon

D Magee's Tavern

1994

B

Longshore Pub

C Philadelphia Firefighters
D Re-Max

1995

B/C/D

?

1996

D

Full Moon Saloon

1997

D

TD's Pub

1998

C

Chickie & Pete's Cafe

Indust.-A Electricians Local 98AA
Indust.-B Beef n Beer

1999

C/D

?

2000

D

Chickie & Pete's Cafe

2001

D

George's Plumbing

Indust.-A Electricians Local 98A
50+ Raiders

2002

B

Owen's Cafe

C George's Plumbing
Indust.-A Electricians Local 98AA
2003 C/D/E ?
2004 C Anastasi's Seafood
D A&B Contracting
E Pat's Pub
2005 C/D/E ?
2006 Major Gearo's
A Fluke's
B GJ Chemical/Brown's Equipment
C Chickie & Pete's Cafe
D A&B Contracting
E Daddy O's
35+ Molly's
50+ Morrell Tavern
55+ Not yet over the Hill
70+ Over the Hill 70's
2007 C/D/E ?
2008 A Pat's Pub
B Chickie & Pete's Cafe
C Paddy Whacks II
D Gearo's
Fishtown USA (went to national)
E Pat's Steaks
Church-Major Beth Ami
50+ Diansours
55+ Amo's
2009 A N/A
B Geno's
C Gearo's
D Paddy Whacks                                                                                       Fishtown USA (went to Nationals)           
E Chickie & Pete's
Church-Major Beth OR
50+ Morrell Tavern
55+ Amo's
2010 B Quatro Bar
C Coley's
D McNally's
E Fibber McGee's
Church-Major Sharon Baptist
35+ Sweeney's
40+ Veere Tavern
50+ Dinosaurs
55+ Frank's Collision
60+ Amo's
70+ Fanning's
2011 A Paddy Wacks
B Post Office Cafe
C Vikings
D Cobras
E Philadelphia Athletics
Indust.-Major Division 1 Company B
Indust.-A 35th
Church-Major Bethel Baptist
35+ Joey O's
40+ McNally's
50+ Dinosaurs
55+ Carstar
2012 A Grey Lodge
B Club Risque
C Devil's Own
D Roofers Local #30
E Bridesburg Pub
Indust.-Major 12th District Police
Indust.-A National Guard
Church-Major Beth Or Red
35+ Sweeney's Verree
40+ Harrington's
50+ Brewers
55+ Angels
60+ McNamara's
70+ Fannings
2013 A 3 Monkeys
B CJ & Ecks
C Bryson's
D McNally's
E Sawgs
Indust.-Major IRS
Indust.-A 3rd Police District
Church-Major PSC
35+ Hop Angels-I
40+ Hollywood Tavern
50+ N/A
55+ Brewers
60+ Angels
70+ Amo's
2014 A ?
B ?
C ?
D ?
E ?
Church-Major ?
35+ ?
40+ ?
50+ ?
55+ ?
60+ ?
70+ ?
2015 A
B
C
D
E
Church-Major
35+
40+
50+
55+
60+
70+

Note- KASA were the old Keystone Amateur Softball Association Championships


Philadelphia Metro ASA Slow Pitch Women/Coed Softball Champions 

Year 

Class

Champion

1977 A Strobe's Insurance

1978

A

Mike & Paul's #1

1979

A

Jim McCullough's Bar

1980

A Jim McCullough's Bar

1981

A

Ziehler's A's

1982

A

Jim McCullough's Bar
B Ziehler's A's
C Talk of the Town
1983 A Carpet Place
B Whalen's Bar
C Paul Brothers
1984

A

Carpet Place
B Gregory's T's
C McFeeter's Tavern
Indust.-A Liebert, Short, Fitzpatrick and Levin
Coed Squire Maguire's
1985

A

Admiral Transportation
B Futuristic Dee Jay's
C Wiggling Whale
Indust.-A Liebert, Short, Fitzpatrick and Levin
1986 A Empty Glass Tavern
B Gilhooley's Tavern
C Verree Tavern
Indust.-A Liebert, Short, Fitzpatrick and Levin
Coed Squire Maguire's
1987

A

Sneakers
B Omar Travel
C Three E's
Coed Squire Maguire's
1988

A

N/A
B Jack Stokes Ale House
C Jack Lenahan's Tavern
Indust.-A Wolf, Block, Schoor & Solis-Cohen
1989 A N/A
B Walter's Cafe
C Bad Street USA
1990

A

Walter's Cafe
B A-D Club
C Crusaders Bar
1991

A

Walter's Cafe
B Rhawnhurst Cafe
C A-D Club
D Walt's Cafe
Indust.-A Rawle & Henderson
1992

A/B/C

?
1993

C

South Philadelphia All-Stars
1994

A/B/C

?
1995

A/B/C

?
1996

A/B/C

?
1997 A Timmy's

B

Woodies
C Greg's Timeout
D Nite Owls
1998

D

Calvary Chapel
1999

B/C/D

?
2000

B

Inky's
C Hampton-Caspers
D Rhodes Roofing
2001

B

Murph's
C Penny's
D Currans
2002

D

Inky's
2003

B/C/D

?
2004 C Hampton
D Penny Garden's
2005

B/C/D

?
2006

B/C/D

?
2007

B/C/D

?
2008 B Lenegahans
C Paddy Whacks
D Rhawnhurst
Modified Athletic RC
Coed-A Boathouse
Coed-B McGillins
2009 B Rhawnhurst
C Lenegahans
D Out of Wack Jacks
Modified-B Feltonville
Coed-B Johnny's Brendas
Coed-C N/A
Coed-D Police District #15
Coed-E Fire Department #39
2010 B The Post Office
C Beyer's Trees
D Dimond Girlz
Modified Grumpy's Tavern
Coed-A Razor Fish
Coed-B 22nd Street Cafe
Co-Mod Ohev Shalom (Coed-Modified)
2011 Open Lenehan's Pub
B Beyers
C Reale's
D Buckets
35+ Chickie & Pete's
Church Richmond
Modified Shamrock Pub
Coed-Major Camac Tavern
Coed-A Electric Factory
Coed-B D. Franks
2012 Open Albert's Cafe
B Spanky's
C Misfits
D Divas
35+ Harrington's
Church Eddington House
Modified Dynasty
Coed-Major Towers Watson
Coed-A Peco
Coed-B Houston-Hilinski
2013 Open Buyer's Tires
B Rhawnhurst Cafe
C Dymond Gurlz
D Sheffield
35+ Leneghans
Church N/A
Modified N/A
Coed-Major Tony Luke's
Coed-A New Wave Cafe
Coed-B Has Beens
2014 Open ?
B ?
C ?
D ?
35+ ?
Church ?
Modified ?
Coed-Major ?
Coed-A ?
Coed-B ?
2015 Open
B
C
D
35+
Church
Modified  
Coed-Major  
Coed-A  
Coed-B  

 


 

Philadelphia Metro ASA Fast Pitch Men's Softball Champions 

Year 

Class

Champion

1936 Major General Electric Germantown

1937

Major

Nelson Florals - (went to national)

General Electric
1938

Major

General Electric - (went to national) ?

1939

Major

St. Maryís Athletic Club ?

1940

Major

All Pals Club ?

1941

Major

Modern Sponging ?

1942

Major

? ?

1943

Major

? ?

1944

Major

Marine Depot ?

1945

Major

Lukens Steel (Coatesville) J.G. Brills Company

1946

Major

All Pals Club ?

1947

Major

Roxy Athletic Association ?

1948

Major

Melrose A.C. Roxy Athletic Association

1949

Major

Melrose A.C. - (finished 2nd in  regional) Royal Invaders

1950

Major

Melrose A.C. Indiana AC

1951

Major

Melrose A.C. Italian-Americans

1952

Major

Esslingerís Beer Stars (Melrose) 34th Ward Republican Club

1953

Major

Esslingerís Beer Stars Juniata Club

1954

Major

Vic Potamken Chevrolet Juniata Club

1955

Major

J.B. Leibmanís Furniture A's Irving Foster

1956

Major/A

North End Hudson Motors J.B. Leibmanís Furniture A's
B Stenton Gambol's-Drexel Hill

1957

Major/A

Downtown A.C. Flatiron A.C.
B Budd Local 813 ?

1958

Major/A

Downtown A.C. Flatiron A.C.
B Algon ?

1959

Major/A

Downtown A.C. Royal Stars
B Jerry's Cafe Yellow Jackets

1960

Major/A

Flatiron A.C. (won regional) - Bob Mannices - MVP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tony Esposito- ASA All American at Nationals
Royal Stars

1961

Major/A

Volpi Builders
Flatiron A.C.(won regional) - Davey Crockett - MVP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NOTE- Flatiron did not have to play for the Metro Philadelphia title, as they were defending Regional champs and advanced directly to Regional play
Royal Stars

1962

Major/A

Royal Stars
Billy Betz Flatiron (won regional) - George Ulmer  - MVP
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
George Ulmer - ASA All American at Nationals
Herm Taggert - ASA All American at Nationals
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NOTE- Flatiron did not have to play for the Metro Philadelphia title, as they were defending Regional champs and advanced directly to Regional play
Martil Clothes
B Reading Company Riney's Cafe

1963

Major/A

Canada Dry
Billy Betz Flatiron (won regional) - Tony Esposito - MVP
NOTE- Flatiron did not have to play for the Metro Philadelphia title, as they were defending Regional champs and advanced directly to Regional play
McCrackin's Bar
Walnut Auto (host team for regional )

1964

Major/A

Martil Clothes
Billy Betz Flatiron (went to regional)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NOTE- Flatiron did not have to play for the Metro Philadelphia title, as they were defending Regional champs and advanced directly to Regional play.
Fishtown AC

1965

Major/A

Old Bookbinders Flatiron Martil Clothes
B Wissahickon Hawks ?

1966

Major/A

Third Base Bar (Flatiron) - (won regional) - George Ulmer - MVP Sal's Lunch
B Tacony Playboys Devereaux AA

1967

Major/A

Sal's Lunch
Stell's- Flatiron (went to regional)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NOTE- Third Base Bar (Flatiron) did not have to play for the Metro Philadelphia title, as they were defending Regional champs and advanced directly to Regional play
Maz's Bar
B Tacony Playboys Yellow Jackets

1968

Major/A

Flatiron A.C  - (won regional) - George Ulmer - MVP Tacony Playboys
B Yellow Jackets Milford AA

1969

Major/A

Red Rooster Tavern
Frankie Masters Flatiron (went to regional)
Frank's Collision Service

1970

Major

Frankie Masters Flatiron - (won regional) - George Ulmer - MVP Frank's Collision Service
A Degnan Chevrolet Rhawnhurst Cafe
B Christian Nine Mancini Caterers

1971

Major

Frank's Collision Service
Frankie Masters Flatiron (went to regional)
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
NOTE- Flatiron did not have to play for the Metro Philadelphia title, as they were defending Regional champs and advanced directly to Regional play
Rhawnhurst Cafe

1972

Major

Frank Dillon's Flatiron Frank's Collision Service

1973

Major

Flatiron A.C. Collex Experts

1974

Major

Collex Experts Flatiron A.C.

1975

Major

Flatiron A.C. Collex Experts

1976

Major

Flatiron A.C ?

1977

Major

Flatiron A.C Montgomeryville
A Sal's Lunch Sheehy Ford

1978

Major

Nick's Roast Beef Fishtown AC
A United Engineers ?

1979

Major

Nick's Roast Beef Speedy's
A Imperial Foam ?

1980

Major

Nick's Roast Beef ?
A Falcons ?

1981

Major

N/A - not held ?
A Falcons ?

1982

Major

Oakland Memorial AC Steve's Steaks
A Nate Benn's Schmidt's

1983

Major

Schmidt's ?
A N/A - not held ?

1984

Major

Pappy's Pub ? (Neal Thompson Plumbing)
A Wex's Stars ?
B N/A - not held ?
C Rhawnhurst Optimist ?

1985

Major

Pappy's Pub ? (DC Tires)
A N/A - not held ?
B N/A - not held ?
C Rhawnhurst Optimist ?

1986

Major

N/A - not held ?
A DC Tire Roadrunner-Max Myers ?

1987

Major

DC Tire Roadrunner-Max Myers ?
A Barry and Fran's ?

1988

A

DC Tire Roadrunners-Max Myers
(regional runner-up)
?

1989

Major

DC Tire Roadrunners-Max Myers
(won regional)
?
A Rhawnhurst Optimist

1990

Major DC Tire Roadrunners-Max Myers   ?
A Rhawnhurst Optimist

1991

Major

DC Tire Roadrunners-Max Myers   ?
A Angels

1992-2009

-

No Info Available on Fast Pitch ?
2010 A Crusaders N/A
B St. John's N/A
2011 B Epiphany N/A
C Ridge Avenue N/A
2012 B Crusaders N/A
C New Life Dreshers N/A
2013 B Epiphany N/A
C Ridge Avenue N/A
2014 A ? N/A
B ? N/A
2015 A N/A
B N/A

Note: Flatiron AC had a 330-66 record from 1960-1964


Other Philadelphia Metro ASA Fast Pitch Men's Softball Champions

Year Philadelphia Major League Gold Medal Tournament Other Notable Events
1937     St. Mary's AC (Seymour League)
1938     St. Mary's AC (Seymour League)
1939     St. Mary's AC (Seymour League)
1940     St. Mary's AC (Seymour League)
1941    
1942    
1943    
1944    
1945     All Pals (Seymour League)
1946     All Pals (Seymour League)
1947 Started in 1948  
1948 Melrose AC - Roxy AA  
1949 Melrose AC - Nelson-O'Briens  
1950 Melrose AC - Indiana AC  
1951 Melrose AC - Roxy AA  
1952 Esslingerís Beer Stars - Roxy AA  
1953 Esslingerís Beer Stars - Jacob's Boys  
1954 Potamkin Chevrolet - Dooley's  
1955 N/A  
1956 N/A   NE Hudson Motors (Eastern FP)
1957 N/A   New Lido Club  (KASA Class-B State Champs)
J. Nesbit Company  (KASA Industrial State Runner-up)
1958 N/A Started in 1959 Downtown AC (Eastern FP)
VFW 6838 (KASA Class-A  State Runner-up)
1959 N/A Norway Cleaners - Downtown AC (Class-A) Norway Cleaners (Eastern FP) - Pete Caniglia-MVP
Mitch's Bar - VFW 6838 (Class-B) VFW 6838 (KASA Class-B State Champs)
1960 N/A Volpi Builders - Pickards Cafe (Class-A) Volpi Bulders (Tustin League)
K&S Roxboro - Shorshoe Bar (Class-B) VFW 6838 (KASA Class-Major  State Runner-up)
1961 Flatiron A.C. - VFW 6838 Emery Cafe - Gallagher's NYB (Class-A) Flatiron A.C. (Lower Buck's County)
Haddington - Bucks County Panthers (Women) VFW 6838 (KASA Class-B  State Runner-up)
1962 N/A Billy Betz Flatiron - Indiana AC (Class-A) Flatiron A.C. (Lower Buck's County)
Reading Co - Trophy Tavern (Class-B) J. Nesbit Company  (KASA Industrial State Champ)
1963 Flatiron A.C. - McCrackins's Bar Sal's Lunch - O'Hagen's Cafe (Class-A) Walnut Auto Body (Max Myers)
Walnut Auto - Canada Dry (Class-B) J. Nesbit Company  (KASA Industrial State Champ)
1964 Flatiron A.C.- Fishtown AA Flatiron AC - Fishtown AA (Class-A) Martil Clothes (Max Myers League)
Mereck's AA - Western Electric (Class-B) Action Manufacturing  (KASA Industrial State Champ)
1965 Bookbinder's Flatiron- Tacony Playboys Flatiron AC - Fishtown AA (Class-A) Martil Clothes (Max Myers League)
O'Hagen's - Wyncote AA (Class-B) Action Manufacturing  (KASA Industrial State Champ)
1966 Wissahickon Hawks - Third Base Bar (Flatiron) Third Base Bar - Action Mfg (Class-A) Action Manufacturing  (KASA Industrial State Runner-up)
Bozzo's Cafe - Mitchell Cafe (Class-B)
1967 Sal's Lunch - Stell's Flatrion Stell's Flatrion - Sal's Lunch (Class-A) Pleasant Hill (Rhawnhurst League)
Yellow Jackets - Bozzo's Cafe  (Class-B)
1968 Flatiron A.C.-  Tacony Playboys Sal's Lunch - Nate Bens Reliable (Class-A) Pleasant Hill (Rhawnhurst League)
Yellow Jackets - Bozzo's Cafe (Class-B) Sal's Lunch (KASA Class-Major  State Champ)
1969 Frankie Masters Flatiron - Sal's Lunch (Class-AA) Flatiron - Nate Ben's Reliable (Class-AA) Pleasant Hill (Rhawnhurst League)
Broomall Inn - Corpus Christi (Class-A)
Little Club - Piqune Stars (Class-B) Sal's Lunch (KASA Class-Major  State Champ)
1970 Frankie Masters Flatiron -Frank's Collision Service Mike Hayes Sport Shop - Frank's Collision (Class-AA)
Note- Flatiron had to drop out to attend ASA Nationals
Pleasant Hill (Rhawnhurst League)
Benny's Bar - Mitchell AA (Class-A) Sal's Lunch (KASA Class-Major  State Champ)
Ravens - Post Office (Class-B) Yale (NISL Industrial) - Larry Galvin- MVP
1971 Frank Dillon's Flatiron- Rhawnhurst A.C. Flatiron - Rhawnhurst AA (Class-AA)  Mike's Bar (Vogt League)
Jims Bar -Murphy Jamestown (Class-A)
Stenton Park  Financial Stars (Class-B)
1972 Frank's Collision Service - Frank Dillons Flatiron Flatiron  - Little Club  (Class-AA) Spike's Trophies (Abington League)
Falcons - Pleasant Hill (Class-A)
Little Belmont - Prince of Peace (Class-B) Pleasant Hill (Rhawnhurst League)
1973 Vitale's Restaurant Flatiron - Frank's Collex Flatiron - Frank's Collex (Class-AA) D.Caponi (Rhawnhurst League)
(A) - 3 teams left: Falcons, Vals Horsham Inn,, Lamplighter Tavern Flatiron A.C. (Atlantic Seaboard)
1974 Collex - Vitale's Flatiron Catania Agency - Collex (Class-AA) Pleasant Hill (Rhawnhurst League)
Pleasant Hill - Burke's Inn (Class-A)
Duffield Bar - Franklin AC (Class-B)
1975 Collex - Christian Nine
1976 ?
1977 ?
1978 Nick's Roast Beef - Christian Nine
1979 No more information available after 1978

 


Philadelphia Metro ASA Fast Pitch Women's Softball Champions 

Year 

Class

Champion

1952 Major Lighthouse Girls
1953 Major Greenwich Recreation Starlets
1954 Major Wissinoming Starlets
1955 Major Olney Kaydettes
1956 Major Royalist Provisions Royalettes
1957 Major Wissinoming Starlets

1958

Major Yankee Maids

1959

Major Jim Crispo's Yankee Maids
Olney Kaydettes (
went to regional)

1960

Major Olney Kaydettes (won regional)
Yankee Maids (hosted regional)

1961

Major Lauderbach Vanettes
Olney Kaydettes (went to regional)

1962

Major Philadelphia Falcons
1963 Major Philadelphia Falcons  (beat Philadelphia Corvettes)
1964 Major Spartans (beat Philadelphia Corvettes)
1965 Major Spartans
1966 Major Spartans
1967 Major Phillies
1968 Major Perkasie Glennettes (ASA of PA team)
1969 Major Phillies
1970 Major ?
1971 Major ?
1972 Major ?
1973 Major ?
1974 Major Gino's
1975

Major

?
1976 Major ?
1977 Major Gibbons Pal

A

Triangle Tavern
1978

Major

Smith Furniture
A Gibbons Pal
1979

Major

Philadelphia Spirit
A Erwin Chevrolet
1980

Major

Philadelphia Spirit
A Gibbons Pal
1981

Major

Philadelphia Spirit
A Fishtown A.C.
1982

Major

Philadelphia Spirit
1983 Major Philadelphia Spirit
1984 Major Philadelphia Triumph
1985 Major ?
1986 Major Bandits
1987-2000 - no info on Women's Fast Pitch
2001 B Philly Flash
2002 B Philly Flash
2003-2009 - no info on Women's Fast Pitch
2010 C Quatro Bar & Grille
2011 C Showtime
2012 C Shamrock Pub
2013 C N/A
2014 C
2015 C

 


 

Philadelphia Metro ASA Modified Pitch Men's Softball Champions

Year 

Class

Champion

1978

Major

Hennie & Eddies

1979

Major

Bet's Place

1980

Major

Regan's on the Boulevard

1981

Major

Regan's on the Boulevard

1982

Major

Regan's on the Boulevard
1983

Major

Regan's on the Boulevard
1984

Major

Regan's on the Boulevard
1985

Major

Regan's on the Boulevard
1986

Major

Tessie Muldoon's
1987

Major

Tessie Muldoon's
1988

Major

Heron's Tavern
1989

Major

Bryan's Bar
1990

Major

Starboard Bar
1991

Major

Regan's Bar
1992

A

Cafe Lido Saloon
1993

A

Maalox
1994 A Eddington Supply
1995

A

Cafe Lido Saloon
1996 A Cafe Lido Saloon
1997 A Cafe Lido Saloon
1998

A

Cafe Lido Saloon
1999

A

Cannuli's
2000

A

N/A
2001

A

Preliminary Bar
2002

A

Anthony's -II
B Regan's Bar
2003 A ?
2004 A ?
2005 A Murph's Bar
2006 A Cruz
2007 A ?
2008 A Los Amigos
B Wild Cats
2009 A Los Amigos
B Bandits
2010 A Bordecia
2011 A N/A
2012 A La Familia
2013 A Foul Play
2014 A ?
2015 A

ASA of PA Slow Pitch Softball History Home Page

©1998 Steve Dimitry, all rights reserved.

Email: sdimitry@verizon.net